menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#101600
09/09/17 01:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A7 vs A3
7
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#101605
09/16/17 01:00 PM
place
Skagit River Park - #6
Score
A4 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU09 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#101613
09/30/17 09:00 AM
place
60 Acres - #18 A
Score
A6 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B09 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 01, 2017
Round:
B
#101609
10/01/17 10:45 AM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A7 vs A5
4
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B09 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#101618
10/07/17 03:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A7 vs A8
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
FWFC B09 White (B)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 08, 2017
Round:
B
#101628
10/08/17 12:00 PM
place
Walter E. Hall - #4
Score
A3 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#101619
10/14/17 03:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A7 vs A1
2
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 21, 2017
Round:
B
#101624
10/21/17 11:00 AM
place
Silverdale Stadium - #STDM
Score
A2 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 05, 2017
Round:
B
#101633
11/05/17 09:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A7 vs A4
3
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU09 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 18, 2017
Round:
B
#101641
11/18/17 09:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #2
Score
A7 vs A6
3
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B09 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 02, 2017
Round:
B
#101646
12/02/17 12:00 PM
place
Game Farm Park - #W
Score
A8 vs A7
4
Home Team:
FWFC B09 White (B)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 13, 2018
Round:
B
#101637
01/13/18 09:00 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #6
Score
A5 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B09 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#101652
01/20/18 02:15 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #2
Score
A7 vs A2
4
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#101656
01/27/18 11:45 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A7 vs A3
17
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 Azul C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 28, 2018
Round:
B
#101647
01/28/18 09:00 AM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A1 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 04, 2018
Round:
B
#101661
02/04/18 09:00 AM
place
Skagit River Park - #6
Score
A4 vs A7
6
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU09 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 10, 2018
Round:
B
#101665
02/10/18 09:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A7 vs A5
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B09 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 24, 2018
Round:
B
#101669
02/24/18 12:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B09 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#101674
03/03/18 02:15 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A7 vs A8
2
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWFC B09 White (B)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 10, 2018
Round:
B
#101675
03/10/18 03:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A7 vs A1
3
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 17, 2018
Round:
B
#101680
03/17/18 04:30 PM
place
Silverdale Stadium 7v7 A - #1
Score
A2 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact